Sport

Date

Search

Class


A Boys Basketball Scores

Autorefresh: ON | OFF

12/14/2018

Chattanooga 5-6 12/14
@
1:00PM
@6 Cyril 5-1
Fox 2-1 12/14
@
6:30PM
@Springer 5-2
Geronimo 3-4 12/14
@
6:30PM
@Frederick 2-3
Wilson 4-2 12/14
@
6:30PM
@Elmore City-Pernell 3-2
Arnett 5-3 12/14
@
7:30PM
@Sharon-Mutual 2-3
Summit Christian 1-2 12/14
@
8:00PM
@Porter Consolidated 1-3
Porum 2-5 12/14
@
8:00PM
@16 Canadian 5-0
Kremlin-Hillsdale 1-4 12/14
@
8:00PM
@Deer Creek - Lamont 0-5
Asher 6-4 12/14
@
8:00PM
@15 Allen 5-1
Silo 2-5 12/14
@
8:00PM
@Roff 5-4
Agra 4-3 12/14
@
8:00PM
@17 Davenport 3-1
Crowder 1-6 12/14
@
8:00PM
@Keota 1-1
14 Seiling 4-1 12/14
@
8:00PM
@Cordell 3-2
5 Kiowa 9-1 12/14
@
8:00PM
@Haileyville 0-5
Booker 0-0 12/14
@
8:00PM
@Beaver 2-2
Fargo-Gage 2-10 12/14
@
8:00PM
@Cheyenne - Reydon 3-7
Burns Flat - Dill City 0-5 12/14
@
8:00PM
@Sentinel 0-10
Sweetwater 0-9 12/14
@
8:00PM
@Canute 7-3
Oilton 4-3 12/14
@
8:00PM
@Carney 3-3
17 Davenport 3-1 12/14
@
8:00PM
@7 Paden 7-2
Stonewall 1-7 12/14
@
8:00PM
@Latta 1-6
3 Frontier 5-1 12/14
@
8:00PM
@Coyle 1-2
9 Vici 10-0 12/14
@
8:00PM
@10 Arapaho - Butler 9-1
Woodland 2-2 12/14
@
8:00PM
@Pawnee 5-1
Waukomis 4-2 12/14
@
8:00PM
@Cherokee 4-1
Okay 1-3 12/14
@
8:00PM
@Webbers Falls 0-6
Boone-Apache 1-2 12/14
@
8:00PM
@Sterling 5-2
16 Hydro - Eakly 7-2 12/14
@
8:00PM
@3 Calumet 9-1
20 OK Christian Academy 3-1 12/14
@
8:00PM
@18 Oklahoma Christian School 1-3
1 Ft. Cobb-Broxton 7-1 12/14
@
8:00PM
@19 Mangum 3-1
Union City 2-4 12/14
@
8:00PM
@6 Lookeba-Sickles 7-4
Paoli 2-1 12/14
@
8:00PM
@Maysville 4-1
Watonga 1-2 12/14
@
8:00PM
@8 Okarche 7-3
Yale 1-3 12/14
@
8:00PM
@Kiefer 2-1
15 Velma - Alma 5-0 12/14
@
8:00PM
@Healdton 0-1
18 Burlington 4-4 12/14
@
8:00PM
@13 Pond Creek - Hunter 4-1
Verden 2-5 12/14
@
8:00PM
@Alex 3-1
Canton 3-1 12/14
@
8:00PM
@20 Covington - Douglas 3-2
Ringwood 6-1 12/14
@
8:00PM
@Timberlake 2-3
Ryan 4-3 12/14
@
8:00PM
@Bray - Doyle 1-4
Snyder 4-1 12/14
@
8:00PM
@Tipton 0-1
15 Morris 5-0 12/14
@
8:00PM
@Strother 3-2
Mingo Valley 7-2 12/14
@
8:00PM
@Olive 1-5
Central Marlow 3-2 12/14
@
8:00PM
@Rush Springs 0-4
Thomas - Fay - Custer 0-2 12/14
@
8:00PM
@Cashion 3-2
Empire 2-5 12/14
@
8:00PM
@Grandfield 0-3
Geary 0-5 12/14
@
8:00PM
@Dover 1-6
Waurika 2-3 12/14
@
8:00PM
@8 Big Pasture 9-1
Freedom 5-2-1 12/14
@
8:00PM
@Drummond 6-2
Thomas - Fay - Custer 0-2 12/14
@
8:00PM
@Oklahoma Bible 3-3
Liberty 1-1 12/14
@
8:00PM
@Dewar 3-1
Tonkawa 0-1 12/14
@
8:00PM
@7 Garber 6-1
____________________________________________________

.